RESULTS: 2013 CNMM

PRO WOMEN
1st Alisha Koutney: $1250
2nd Angela Olson: $750
3rd Kim Landry-Ayers: $500
4th Susan Johnson

PRO MEN LW
1st Moji Oluwa: $1250 *Overall + $500
2nd Marshall Johnson: $750
3rd Liam Mckeon: $500
4th Erik Alstrup
5th David Kenny
Cecil Green
Gerald Jones
Keith Hunter
Ryan Irwin

PRO MEN HW
1st Chris Nsubuga: $1250
2nd Donovan Strong: $750
3rd Bada Lekan: $500
4th Christopher Gaines
5th Benny Mobley
Chadwick Austin
Craig Toth
Jeff Hoover

PRO FIGURE
1st Chrissy Zmijewski: $1250
2nd Nicole Markos: $750
3rd Corina Schmidt: $500
4th Melissa Benavidez
5th Verity Somers
Carly Cappetto

OPEN WOMEN BODYBUILDING
1st- Kari Palmer *New Pro
2nd- Rebecca Kimball
3rd- Julie Pryde
4th- Lindsey Martin
5th – Pam Belleau
Cynthia Weldon
Amy Lentine
Jackie Gerster

WOMEN’S OPEN FIGURE – SHORT
1st- Brendin Barbour *Overall & New Pro
2nd- Amanda Hernandez
3rd- Rachelle Mittelstet
4th- Heather Gilbert
5th – Mary Grace Justiniani
Yvonne Rivero
Jo Sandhu

WOMEN’S OPEN FIGURE – TALL
1st- Shaina Smith
2nd- Lindsey Martin
3rd- Jacqueline Stacy
4th- Nicole Hastings
5th- Nancy Cebalo

WOMEN’S MASTERS BB
1st- Kari Palmer *New Master Pro
2nd- Julie Pryde
3rd- Pam Belleau
4th- Mj Blocker
5th- Jackie Gerster

MASTERS FIGURE 35+
1st- Yvonne Rivero *New Masters Pro
2nd- Dalila Fontana
3rd- Jo Sandhu
4th- Nicole McBride
5th- Denae Brake

NOVICE WOMEN BB
1st- Mj Blocker
2nd- Angela Isaacs
3rd- Rachel Kaufmann

NOVICE FIGURE – SHORT
1st- Ashley Ashcraft *Overall and New Pro
2nd- Jonna Edwinson
3rd- Dalila Fontana
4th- Nicole McBride
5th- Shawna Smock

NOVICE FIGURE – TALL
1st- Ashley Beeman
2nd- Julie Kolaszewski
3rd- Suzan Slaughter
4th- Rachel Fitch
5th – Angela Isaacs
Jen Sugermeyer
Melanie Neal

OPEN MEN – SHORT
1st- Matthew Ogus
2nd- Chris Elkins
3rd – Jimmy Gallegos

OPEN MEN – MEDIUM
1st – Kevin Riley *Overall and New Pro
2nd – Chris Lavado
3rd – Antonnio Mitchell
4th – Vince Singletary
5th – Jereme Scott
Stephen Squires
Jay Meggerson
Thomas Gutierrez
Brian Goldstein

OPEN MEN – TALL
1st- Caleb Iness
2nd- Vincenzo Coriloni
3rd- Ryan White
4th – Ryan Huffman
5th- Manuel Carter
Eric Cafferty
Larric Sulaiman
Blake Elarbee
Shawn Bosel
Tim Cooper

MEN’S ULTRA MASTERS 60+
1st- Gary Colangelo
2nd- Adam Ferber

MEN’S MASTERS 40+
1st- Michael Landon *New Masters Pro
2nd – Brad Kuper
3rd- Stephen Squires
4th – Larric Sulaiman
5th – Tony Hartman
Luis Stoner
John Grussi
Rob Fagerness

MEN’S TEEN
1st- Tyler Yasuda
2nd- Brandon Paquin
3rd- Chris Housley
4th- Jose Carvalho
5th- Marcus Miller
Luis Escobar

NOVICE MEN – SHORT
1st- Vinh Tran
2nd- Antonio Aguilar
3rd- Jason Saechao
4th- Henry Chu
5th – Ruben Chavez
Allen Paulo
Adam Ferber

NOVICE MEN – MEDIUM
1st- Craig Standly *Overall
2nd- Alejandro Valdivia
3rd- Chris Kidd
4th- Richard Gonzales
5th – Michael Guzy
Asad Qaueemi
Jeff Purslow
Chad Carandang
Chris Housley
Luis Stoner
Jose Carvalho
Timothy Lee
Joseph Trautner
Rene Torres

NOVICE MEN – TALL
1st- Bennie Boone
2nd- Kevin Clark
3rd- Tony Hartman
4th- Brandon Paquin
5th- Jamar Turner
Rob Fagerness
Tarquin Thorton-Close
John Lopez
Bo Rogers