RESULTS: 2012 CNMM

PRO WOMEN
1st Cathy Vail: $2000
2nd Cindi Criss: $1000
3rd Linda Bettencourt: $500
4th Renee Lirette

PRO MEN
1st Moji Oluwa: $2000
2nd Robbie Sardinia: $1000
3rd Harry Hudley Jr: $500
4th Alhaji Sesay
5th Cecil Green
6th Matt Esmond
7th Luke Ehlis
8th Tyler Alexander
9th Marco Pagnanelli

PRO FIGURE
1st Chrissy Zmijewski: $2000
2nd Michelle Shepherd: $1000
3rd Amber Jones: $500
4th Rebecca Kimball
5th Reina St. Thomas
6th Elizabeth Aisha Fears

OPEN WOMEN BODYBUILDING
1st- Angela Olson *New Pro
2nd- Rebecca Kimball
3rd- Seira Salemon
4th- Chandrena Perazzo
5th – Cara Raymond
6th – Julie Pryde
7th- Krissy Burton *Best Poser

WOMEN’S OPEN FIGURE – SHORT
1st- Cassie Nelson
2nd- Linda Bettencourt
3rd- Brendin Barbour
4th- Traci Bates *Most Improved

WOMEN’S OPEN FIGURE – TALL
1st- Adelle Thompson *Overall and New Pro
2nd- Tonya Hooker
3rd- Shaina Smith
4th- Chandrena Perazzo
5th- Betsy McAllister

WOMEN’S GRAND MASTERS BB
1st – Trinidad Stassi

WOMEN’S MASTERS BB
1st- Angela Olson *New Pro
2nd- Kari Johnson
3rd- Seira Salemon
4th- Julie Pryde
5th- Krissy Burton *Best Poser
6th- Pam Belleau
7th- Nicole Picknell

MASTERS FIGURE 35+
1st- Tonya Hooker *New Pro
2nd- Chandrena Perazzo
3rd- Linda Bettencourt
4th- Cassie Nelson
5th- Maggie Kiester
6th- Betsy McAllister
7th- Traci Bates *Most Improved
8th- Tracy Bixby
9th- Francisca Ball

NOVICE WOMEN BB
1st- Cassie Nelson
2nd- Pam Belleau
3rd- Trinidad Stassi
4th- Nicole Picknell

NOVICE FIGURE Short
1st- Andrea Kawano
2nd- Angela LaPorta
3rd- Yovana Gojnic
4th- Jami Tetak
5th- Marisol Fernendez
6th- Krissy Burton
7th- Tracy Bixby
8th- Trinidad Stassy
9th- Francisca Ball
10th- Morgan McEwan

NOVICE FIGURE Tall
1st- Jacqueline Stacy *Overall
2nd- Maggie Kiester
3rd- Makayla Whitney
4th- Shelley Keller

OPEN MEN – SHORT
1st- Alexander Dunn * Wade Brown Most Symmetrical Award *
2nd- Francisco Inzunza
3rd – Ricardo Samaniego

OPEN MEN – MEDIUM
1st – Jay Meggerson
2nd – Chuck Gonzales

OPEN MEN – TALL
1st- Nick Harrison *Overall and New Pro
2nd- Vincenzo Coriloni
3rd- Manuel Carter
4th – Steve Firman
5th James Hopper

MEN’S ULTRAMASTERS 60+
1st- Gary Colangelo
2nd- Mike Donnelly

MEN’S GRANDMASTERS 50+
1st- Chuck Gonzales
2nd- Carl fears
3rd- Mike Montgomery

MEN’S MASTERS 40+
1st- Brad Kuper
2nd- Michael Landon
3rd- Moises Torres Leon
4th – Michael Garrahan

NOVICE MEN Short
1st- Edgar Tracy
2nd- Jimmy Gallegos Jr
3rd- Moises Torres Leon
4th- Dan Ligaya
5th – Ruben Chavez

NOVICE MEN Medium
1st- Jereme Scott *Overall
2nd- Asad Qaueemi
3rd- Craig Standley
4th- Clemente Oropeza

NOVICE MEN Tall
1st- Ryan Huffman
2nd- Jason Newman
3rd- Kris Haines
4th- David Boehm
5th- Bo Rogers
6th- Michael Garrahan
7th- Jamar Turner
8th- Jeff Kohler
9th- Lucas Carr
10th- Cameron Cox

MEN’S TEEN
1st- Tyler Yasuda
2nd- Brandon Paquin
3rd- Lucas Carr
4th- Cameron Cox
5th- Thomas Prosser