RESULTS: 2011 CNMM

PRO WOMEN
1st – Patricia Beckman: $2000
2nd – Cathy Vail: $1000
3rd – Cindi Criss: $500
4th – Liza Reichenberger
5th – Linda Bettencourt
6th – Kelley Green
7th – Celia Cedena
8th – Susan Johnson
9th – Renee Lirette

PRO MEN
1st – Kiyoshi Moody: $2000
2nd – Moji Oluwa: $1000
3rd – Russell Harleston: $500
4th – David Weaver
5th – Aaron Bubbico
6th – Albert Nunez
7th – Erik Holm
8th – Harry Hudley
9th – Moses Ajala
10th – Eugene Chuvyrov
11th – Craig Toth
12th – Paul Alberts

PRO FIGURE
1st – Chrissy Zmijewski: $2000
2nd – Trish Wood: $1000
3rd – Laura Bailey: $500
4th – Mayra Plata-Perea
5th – Bren Norris-O’Neill
6th – Elaine Cowgill
7th – Shianne Behan
8th – Melissa Benavidez

MASTERS FIGURE SHORT
1st – Linda Bettencourt
2nd – DeeDee Hintze
3rd – Rachelle Mittelstet
4th – Cassie Nelson
5th – Cindra Sanchez
6th – Kelly Lombardi
7th – Cherie Schaller
8th – Robin Seabold
9th – Karen Mangels
10th – Wendy Moore

MASTERS FIGURE TALL
1st – Marci Colliau *New Masters Pro
2nd – Nancy Wiegel
3rd – Lisa Ryle
4th – MJ Blocker
5th – Monica Leggett
6th – Lupe Ryan
7th – Mary Sohnly
8th – Denise Witt

WOMEN MASTERS BODYBUILDING
1st – Carla Milton *New Masters Pro
2nd – DeeDee Hintz
3rd – Cara Raymond
4th – Kelly Ladines
5th – MJ Blocker
6th – Jody Childs
7th – Lisa Douglas

WOMENS NOVICE BODYBUILDING
1st – DeeDee Hintze
2nd – Kelly Ladines
3rd – Chandrena Perazzo
4th – Linda Berry
5th – Elaine Brogle
6th – Jody Childs

NOVICE FIGURE SHORT
1st – DeeDee Hintze
2nd – Cherie Schaller
3rd – Traci Bates
4th – Kelly Lombardi
5th – Robin Seabold
6th – Jen Mathews
7th – Karen Mangels
8th – Wendy Moore

NOVICE FIGURE TALL
1st – Chandrena Perazzo
2nd – Elaine Brogle
3rd – Monica Leggett
4th – Julie Silva
5th – Denise Witt

WOMEN’S OPEN BODYBUILDING
1st – Arlene Lurey *New Pro
2nd – Carla Milton
3rd – Cara Raymond
4th – Kortney Olson
5th – Lisa Douglas

WOMEN’S OPEN FIGURE SHORT
1st- Linda Bettencourt
2nd – Cindra Sanchez
3rd – Cassie Nelson
4th – Rachelle Mittelstet
5th – Clarisa Galindo

WOMEN’S OPEN FIGURE TALL
1st – Marci Colliau *Overall and New Pro
2nd – Verity Somers
3rd – Nancy Wiegel
4th – Lisa Ryle
5th – Brittany Cino
6th -Teo Schoer
7th – Lupe Ryan
8t – Jaime Perry
9th – Elisha Hudson

MEN’S NOVICE SHORT
1st – Carlo Blanco
2nd – Moises Torres Leon
3rd – Antonio Aguilar
4th – Adam Ferber
5th – Ruben Chavez
6th – David Aguayo

MEN’S NOVICE MEDIUM
1st – Alberto Esquivez
2nd – Chris Lavado
3rd – Asad Qaueemi
4th – Luis Stoner
5th – Jose Isidro

MEN’S NOVICE TALL
1st – Brian Leggett
2nd – Thomas Beale
3rd – Kenneth Trottier
4th – Adam Balph
5th – Matthew Arlich
6th – Tony Hartman
7th – Daniel Grinyuk
8th – Scott Smith
9th – D’Artagnan Byrd
10th – Lance Ladines
11th – Jessy Bajwa
12th – Brandon Paquin

 

MEN’S OPEN SHORT
1st – Cecil Green *Overall and New Pro
2nd – Matthew Ogus
3rd – Richard Douglas

MEN’S OPEN MEDIUM
1st – Vince Singletary
2nd – Trevor Dawson
3rd – Brian Bousman
4th – Daniel Korman
5th – Hilario Leyba

MEN’S OPEN TALL
1st – Miguel Vargas
2nd – Ryan White
3rd – Dave Blumgold

 

TEEN MEN
1st – Adam Balph
2nd – Daniel Grinyuk
3rd – Bronson Duarte
4th – Josh Williams
5th – Ryan Soehn
6th – Brandon Paquin

MEN’S ULTRAMASTER’S
1st – Thomas Beale
2nd – Adam Ferber

MEN’S MASTER’S
1st – Brian Bousman *New Masters Pro
2nd – Dave Blumgold
3rd – Brad Kuper
4th – Tony Hartman
5th – Mike Montgomery
6th – Richard Douglas
7th – Lance Ladines
8th – Glenn Anderson
9th – Jose Isidro