RESULTS: 2010 Pro USA CNMM

PRO WOMEN
1st Katy Wayman-White: $2000
2nd Liza Reichenberger: $1000
3rd Kristen Fonseca: $500
4th Jan Rowlett
5th Terri Reeves
6th Julie Soar
7th Susan Johnson

PRO MEN
1st Philip Ricardo Jr: $2000
2nd Kiyoshi Moody: $1000
3rd Cleveland Thomas: $500
4th Moji Oluwa
5th Panexce Pierre
6th Phil Maurice
7th Bob Porzio
8th Craig Toth
9th Robbie Sardinia
10th Andrew Hoover

PRO FIGURE
1st Chrissy Zmijewski: $2000
2nd Trish Wood: $1000
3rd Laura Bailey: $500
4th Shianne Behan
5th Dawn Toth
6th Brenda Norris-O’Neill
7th Kelley Green
8th Christen Bennefield

OPEN WOMEN BODYBUILDING
1st- Linda Bettencourt *New Pro
2nd- Andrea Geisler
3rd- Lanell Martinez
4th- Cara Raymond
5th – Jackie Gerster
6th – Roslyn Nera

OPEN FIGURE SHORT
1st- Alyssa Chang
2nd- Brendin Barbour
3rd- Linda Bettencourt

OPEN FIGURE TALL
1st- Mary Greco-Tapling *Overall and New Pro
2nd- Sara Kirtland
3rd- Andrea Geisler
4th- Marci Colliau
5th- Genevieve Ovalle
6th- Debra Link-Sano
7th- Tiffany Norvella
8th – Laura Porzio
9th- Lindsey Martin
10th – Lupe Ryan

NOVICE FIGURE SHORT
1st- Elaine Cowgill *Overall
2nd- Maria Tyler
3rd- Cindra Sanchez
4th- Mallory Perkins
5th- Rachelle Mittlestet
6th- Monica Rodriguez
7th- Anjelica Pearson
8th- Gina Andrews
9th- Michele Mamauag
10th- Laura Origel
11th- Milly Salas

NOVICE FIGURE TALL
1st- Patricia Hartman
2nd- Monica Leggett
3rd- Christina Culp
4th- Amber Wilhelm
5th- Nkiru Herche
6th- Rachel Fitch
7th- Alicia Brandenburger
8th- Sheila Jackson
9th- Cindy Morrison
10th- Val Phillips
11th- Liz Bosold

WOMEN’S BB MASTERS
1st – Lanell Martinez
2nd- Cara Raymond
3rd- Linda Berry *Best Poser
4th- Jackie Gerster

GRANDMASTERS FIGURE 45+
1st- Maria Tyler
2nd- Patricia Hartman
3rd- Cindy Morrison
4th- Val Phillips

MASTERS FIGURE 35+
1st- Mary Greco-Tapling *New Masters Pro
2nd- Marci Colliau
3rd- Linda Bettencourt
4th- Elaine Cowgill
5th- Tiffany Norvella
6th- Debra Link-Sano
7th- Rachelle Mittlestet
8th- Lupe Ryan
9th- Cindra Sanchez
10th- Laura Porzio
11th- Christina Culp
12th- Gina Andrews
13th- Michele Mamauag
14th- Laura Origel
15th- Milly Salas

OPEN MEN SHORT
1st- Cecil Green
2nd- Edward Payuyao
3rd – Francisco Inzunza
4th- Larry Luna

OPEN MEN MEDIUM
1st- Trevor Dawson
2nd- Luke Ehlis
3rd- Brian Bousman
4th- Cesar Martinez
5th – Tony Quincy
6th – Brian Frontella

OPEN MEN TALL
1st- Christopher Gaines *Overall and New Pro
2nd- Vincenzo Coriloni
3rd- Ricardo Salinas
4th – William Schmidt
5th – Randy Jackson
6th – Mike Montgomery
7th – Karim Rasool

MEN’S TEEN
1st- Alex Cosentini
2nd- Josh Williams
3rd- Travis Gaynor
4th- Aaron Rhodes

MEN’S GRANDMASTERS 50+
1st- Mike Montgomery
2nd- Richard Douglas
3rd- Thomas Beale
4th- Tung Nguyen
5th- Roger Desrosiers
6th – Mark Pacheco

MEN’S MASTERS 40+
1st- Joseph Meggerson *New Masters Pro, Best Poser, Most Improved
2nd- William Schmidt
3rd- Brian Bousman
4th – Brian Frontella
5th- Tony Quincy
6th- Karim Rasool
7th- Anthony Hartman

NOVICE MEN SHORT
1st- Richard Douglas
2nd- Tung Nguyen
3rd- Aaron Rhodes

NOVICE MEN MEDIUM
1st- Vince Singletary
2nd- Fernando Escobar
3rd- Martin Frey
4th – Asad Qaueemi
5th – Shawn Hayes
6th – Roger Desrosiers

NOVICE MEN TALL
1st- Miguel Vargas *Overall
2nd- Thomas Beale
3rd- Andre Meggerson
4th- Alex Cosentini
5th- Anthony Hartman
6th- Matt Bradley
7th- James Hopper
8th- Scott Brown
9th- Jason Arnold
10th- Chris Sierra
11th- Nate Long