The 2019 Natural Muscle Mayhem Pro Am was held on July 20, 2019 at the Performing Arts Center at Sheldon High School in Sacramento, California promoted by Bob Bell and Tina Smith.

WNBF PRO

Pro Men Bodybuilding

1 Samuel Okunola
2 Jeff Alberts
3 Ace Baldwin
4 Grant Teng
5 Nygel Satterfield
6 Tyler Duffy
7 Ryan Fickenscher
8 Jesse Wilson
9 Andre Franco Saldana

Pro Figure

1 Edna Ferrer
2 Stephanie Pio
3 Hannah Hasbun
4 Annalisa Ghirotti
5 Amy Vogt
6 Jennifer Higgins

Pro Women Bodybuilding

1 Dee Celestin Nussbaum
2 Laleh Talebian

INBF AMATEUR

Men’s Physique
Teen

1 Jason Veneroni
2 Ryan Golden

Men’s Bodybuilding
Grand Masters 50+

1 Arthur Roberts
2 Michael Clark
3 Rob Fagerness

Masters Figure

1 Brandi Hurston
2 Tammy Ranney
3 Ezraly Yap
4 Gloryjean Allen

Men’s Physique
Masters 40+

1 John Kanengieter
2 Matt Davidson
3 Rob Fagerness
4 Christopher Thompson

Masters Bikini 40+

1 Teav Demarest
2 Jenneth Logana
3 Mia Chorney
4 Tracey Anderson
5 Kristin Aguilera
6 Michelle Hamby
7 Robin Campbell

Men’s Bodybuilding
Novice

1 Ishak Ishak
2 Elijah Bollas
3 Jarom Hulon
4 Alexander Vogeler
5 Samson Bakos
6 Derek Haff

Novice Figure

1 Kaitlin Bausola
2 Ezraly Yap
3 Lorely Martinez
4 Gloryjean Allen

Men’s Physique
Novice

1 Elijah Bollas
2 Christopher Torneros
3 Francisco Godinez
4 Michael Tahbaz
5 Joey Gryczco
6 Samson Bakos
7 Alexander Vogeler
8 Ryan Golden
9 John Kanengieter
10 Matt Davidson
11 Brian Nguyen

Open Figure
Short

1 Aundrea Burkhead
2 Brandi Hurston
3 Emily Talley
4 Suma Chavez
5 Chelsey Manning
6 Tiffanie Mclemore

Novice Bikini

1 Elda Patricia Flores
2 Zuleima Regalado
3 Marlen Acosta
4 Lindsey Gregory
5 Arianna Bender
6 Kristin Aguilera
7 Robin Campbell

Women’s Bodybuilding

1 Edna Ferrer
2 Leah Weston
3 Suma Chavez
4 LaKeisha Phillips
5 Carol Green
6 Montana Frey

Men’s Bodybuilding
Lightweight

1 Marvin Fok
2 RJ Franada
3 Thomas Alves
4 Arthur Roberts
5 Ronald Miranda
6 Alexander Garcia

Men’s Bodybuilding
Middleweight

1 Adam McDonald
2 Eric Helms
3 Craig Standley
4 David Rangel

Men’s Bodybuilding
Heavyweight

1 Brian DeCosta
2 William Robinson
3 Antonio Miller

Open Figure
Tall

1 Lisa Mason
2 Shanna Rice
3 Leah Weston
4 Tammy Ranney
5 Breeanna Piper Williams
6 Haley Schafer

Open Men’s Physique
Short

1 Thomas Alves
2 RJ Franada
3 William Roberson
4 Jason Veneroni
5 Delfino Vasquez
6 Xavier Fenton

Open Men’s Physique
Tall

1 Mark Lyon
2 Daniel Firoozkoohi
3 Isaac Ramirez
4 Alan Servin
5 Andre Franco Saldana
6 Robert Thomas
7 Randy Hamati
8 Rashaun Roulhac

Fit Body

1 Leah Weston
2 Haley Schafer

Open Bikini
Short

1 Arely Ayala Amavizca
2 Sky Pelletier
3 Jenneth Logana
4 LaKeisha Phillips
5 Teav Demarest
6 Danny Garbrandt
7 Mia Chorney
8 Mandi Miterko

Open Bikini
Tall

1 Elizabeth Jeffries
2 Laura Martinez
3 Annie Tichenor
4 Elizabeth Mendes
5 Tracey Anderson