RESULTS: 2018 Pro USA & CNMM

WNBF Pro

Pro Men Bodybuilding
1. Kendahl Richmond
2. Bada Lekan
3. Haskell Cannonier
4. Christian Sullano
5. Mirek Koplik
6. Ryan Fickenscher

Pro Women Bodybuilding

1. Lisa Lum
2. Dee Nussbaum
3. Tanya Youngblood
4. Danilyn Gutierrez
5. Jenn Lenhart

Pro Figure

1. Renee Murray
2. Hannah Hasbun

INBF Amateur

Men’s Bodybuilding
Junior

1. Joshua Kenyon
2. Sam Ogden
3. Leonardo Garcia da Silva
4. Jared Taylor

Men’s Physique
Teen

1. Mark Bertrand
2. Nicholas Saelee
3. Oliver Gower

Men’s Bodybuilding
Masters 40+

1. Chuck Gonzales
2. Eassie Soares Haae

Masters Figure

1. Koue Vang
2. Jennifer Vargas
3. Sherian Lee
4. Lucinda White

Men’s Physique
Masters 40+

1. Sean Ross
2. Rob Ahrens
3. Chuck Gonzales

Masters Bikini

1. Jennifer Vargas
2. Melissa Bramham
3. Karla Brewton
4. Lupita Perez
5. Heidi Hall
6. Robin Campbell

Men’s Bodybuilding
Novice

1. Brandon Hightower
2. Gerardo Auirre
3. Jared Taylor
4. Jason Reed
5. Andrew Parlier
6. Antonio Aguilar
7. Arnold Aguilar

Novice Figure
Short

1. Phinanta Bhumpagdi
2. Senit Rojas-Ochoa
3. Nicole Morgan
4. Kia Vue
5. DaJai Roberts
6. Britni Killingsworth

Novice Figure
Tall

1. Shanna Rice
*Overall
2. Allison Bell
3. Lupita Perez
4. Breanna Piper Williams
5. Heidi Hall
6. Armilla Henry

Men’s Physique
Novice Short

1. Mark Bertrand
2. Nicholas Saelee
3. Oliver Gower
4. Rob Ahrens
5. John Chen

Men’s Physique
Novice Tall

1. Alfredo Gaeta
*Overall
2. Oscar Ayala
3. Robert Thomas
4. Mark Vossler
5. Andrew Parlier

Novice Bikini
Short

1. Asha Dua
*Overall
2. Melissa Bramham
3. Tina Fuentes
4. Karla Browton
5. Melissa Drake
6. Diana Saelee
7. Claudia Larsen

Novice Bikini
Tall

1. Jennifer Vargas
2. Heidi Hall
3. Arianna Guerrero
4. Robin Campbell

Fit Body

1. Renee Murray
2. Ghia Walker
3. Lupita Perez

Men’s Bodybuilding
Open Light Weight

1. Ace Baldwin
*Overall
2. Nick Cottee
3. Sam Ogden
4. Leonardo Garcia da Silva
5. Joe Todorovits
6. Zach Hudson
7. David Robinson
8. Eassie Soares Haae

Men’s Bodybuilding
Open Middle Weight

1. Joshua Kenyon
2. Zack Belknap
3. Patrick MacInnis
4. Eric Olmos

Men’s Bodybuilding
Open Heavy Weight

1. Han Ming Zhe

Open Figure
Short

1. Ghia Walker
2. Koue Vang
3. Inna Uskova
4. Yazman Nuno

Open Figure
Tall

1. Dana Tucker
*Overall
2. Jasmine Johnson
3. Kelly Clark
4. Katie Riseman
5. Lucinda Witte

Men’s Physique
Open Short

1. Breton McNeil
*Overall
2. Chadric Palaad
3. Dominic Dowling
4. David Gutierrez
5. David Robinson
6. Sean Ross

Men’s Physique
Open Tall

1. Jeff Killoran
2. Wayne Squires
3. Brandon Hightower
4. Alex Chamberlain

Open Bikini Short

1. Taylor Gale
*Overall
2. Andrea Burkhead
3. Rosie Ou
4. Kristin Caporusso
5. Lorena Hernandez
6. Leslie Cachola

Open Bikini Tall

1. Peyton Orilla
2. Erina Williams
3. Kelli Worl
4. Taylor Bramble